jangan bosen dong!

“Chi, blog lo akhir-akhir ini nikah mulu dah. Atau gak, tentang si Aa..”

Hehe.

Jangan bosan yha loteks, maklum lagi excited. Insya Allah nanti bahasan tentang nikah akan saya ungsikan ke wedding blog saya sama dia 🙂

Tunggu sajaa, tapi jangan bosen yha kalo tulisan saya akhir-akhir kagak jauh sama yang namanya menikah dan cinta. Lagi musimnya bu! Hehe.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s